MOUNT ST. MARYS MOUNTAINEERS
13-16 (11-7)
Record
W6
Streak
80.9
PPG
84.7
OPPG
19.8
APG
30.4
RPG
294
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGAlvin Holst [SR]11.65.62.30.01.2
SGSteve Huld [JR]14.12.83.00.51.8
PFChris Calloway [JR]9.31.84.60.41.1
PFNick Blake [JR]11.41.65.70.80.7
PFMichael Raymond [JR]8.82.15.00.60.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFJ.P. Scholl [SR]6.21.04.40.30.4
CMarc Webber [SR]4.00.72.80.30.6
CDarrin Cummings [SR]8.21.32.40.20.4
SFUdonis Pryor [FR]0.70.20.70.00.0
SFGerald Bailey [FR]0.00.00.00.00.0
SFDevon McSwain [FR]1.60.21.00.00.2
PGMatt Myers [FR - (R)]10.03.21.20.00.9
SG
Darrell Dukes [SO - (R)]
1.40.40.50.00.1
PGKareem Hargrove [FR]0.80.80.00.00.1
SGMarcue Bogans [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
SGDarrell Dukesa mild concussion

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com