MERRIMACK WARRIORS
21-8 (11-7)
Record
W5
Streak
87.8
PPG
81.6
OPPG
21.0
APG
36.4
RPG
83
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGGarrett Morgan [SR]10.95.82.40.30.7
SGSherrell Sharpe [SR]16.13.03.50.31.3
PFSebastian Reynolds [SR]5.22.34.40.60.6
PFClayton Wallace [FR]11.21.05.80.70.6
CMike Montgomery [SR]12.91.48.21.70.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFSam Myles [SR]6.40.84.00.70.4
SGBrett Stone [JR]5.62.11.60.10.8
SGZach Calloway [JR]5.62.01.20.20.2
SFChauncey Harrell [JR]3.00.81.40.20.3
SGBrooks O'Brien [SR]3.72.61.00.00.5
CReece Powell [JR]9.70.53.20.40.4
CJames Chavis [SO]2.30.10.70.00.0
PGMike Askew [FR - (R)]1.60.80.00.00.1
CMichael Diame [SO - (R)]1.80.10.90.10.1
SFDanny Tulley [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com