MISSOURI STATE BEARS
13-16 (10-10)
Record
L1
Streak
72.7
PPG
75.1
OPPG
16.3
APG
31.0
RPG
220
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGDwight Flowers [SO]9.94.32.10.20.8
SGJonathan Langhi [JR]10.92.23.70.11.2
SFAaron Harris [SR]9.71.54.00.70.8
PF
Junior Graham [SO]
11.21.55.10.60.7
CJavier Lutz [SR]11.51.96.21.30.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CPaul Forte [FR]7.81.34.30.80.7
PFClarence Gibson [SO - (R)]3.80.62.50.20.2
SFBob Bennett [SR]2.90.81.80.40.1
CPat Robertson [JR]1.00.21.00.00.1
SGGeordie Hogue [FR]3.31.51.10.10.6
PGRich Bennett [SR]3.81.21.00.00.3
PGChico Shelton [JR]0.30.10.20.00.0
PFJerome Ilver [SR]0.50.00.10.00.0
SGAlfred Stevenson [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PFMikko Thompson [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PFJunior Grahama sprained wrist

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com