MORGAN STATE BEARS
8-21 (4-10)
Record
W2
Streak
71.5
PPG
78.2
OPPG
16.3
APG
30.0
RPG
355
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAnthony Small [JR]7.74.22.00.41.1
SGCain Steele [JR]10.41.73.60.21.1
SFDavid Wateman [SO]8.41.44.30.30.3
CMichael Tinsley [SO]9.01.14.50.80.3
CNat Armstrong [JR]6.90.94.80.30.5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGZach Beasley [SR]6.82.71.30.10.4
SGSteve Alston [SR]5.81.41.40.20.6
PFHarold Cox [SO - (R)]4.80.93.10.10.4
SGScott Henderson [JR]1.10.10.10.00.0
PFAaron Thorne [JR]6.90.92.90.00.2
PGMarek Dean [SR]1.40.80.10.00.0
SFRob Emery [JR]1.80.20.50.00.0
CBrian Wyatt [SR]2.00.41.50.00.1
CNate Sharp [SR]0.30.00.30.00.1
SFJason Murphy [SO - (R)]0.00.10.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com