MONMOUTH HAWKS
12-17 (6-12)
Record
L1
Streak
70.3
PPG
73.9
OPPG
15.6
APG
32.6
RPG
228
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMark Booth [FR]8.04.12.00.30.6
SGClayton Herbert [JR]6.61.93.40.21.3
SFKelly Dorsett [FR]8.22.03.70.30.6
PFQuin Carstensen [FR]15.91.25.91.30.6
CBrian Ellis [SR]5.81.05.11.00.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFLarry Daniel [SR]7.10.62.80.20.3
SGAshley Boykin [JR]5.21.12.20.20.9
CAaron Riley [SR]4.80.93.70.50.5
SFAntone Piper [SR]2.60.82.10.10.3
SFJon Brewer [SR]4.91.80.90.20.1
PFScotty McCulluogh [JR]0.90.31.20.00.0
SFGene Dodson [SR]1.10.00.40.00.0
PFLawrence Scott [SO - (R)]0.10.30.40.00.0
CZach Durden [FR - (R)]1.40.10.50.00.0
PGZendon Pederson [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com