MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
18-13 (10-10)
Record
L3
Streak
84.0
PPG
80.0
OPPG
18.0
APG
38.0
RPG
50
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGHulusi Koraltan [FR - (R)]3105.50.51.3.4150.20.8.2800.30.31.0000.00.50.50.50.00.00.40.51.6
PGOwen Onley [SO]313126.33.28.1.3981.85.3.3481.82.2.8240.02.02.04.20.30.01.91.310.1
SGJames Burns [FR]313130.87.416.8.4425.713.2.4364.14.5.9070.53.33.82.00.10.31.11.724.7
SGWyatt Callaghan [SO]31014.82.24.4.4930.92.7.3410.71.0.7100.21.51.71.60.30.11.11.56.0
SGMarcus Wethers [SO]1408.90.92.8.3080.41.8.2001.41.7.7920.11.71.90.60.10.10.50.93.4
SGDamion Hanson [SO]701.30.60.9.6670.00.1.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.10.00.00.00.01.1
SF
Matt Hart [SR]
232327.23.09.7.3131.04.4.2351.42.2.6601.34.76.02.00.70.40.91.58.6
SFCorey Blanks [SR]31815.31.65.3.2990.83.1.2471.41.8.7820.72.63.42.70.20.41.70.85.3
PFTrey Marquis [JR]313124.82.76.8.3930.62.1.2771.21.7.6671.44.15.52.00.82.01.22.97.1
PFHayward Perez [SO]31015.71.84.0.4630.30.9.3570.91.4.6670.82.33.10.80.40.40.61.94.9
PFMilo Adzovic [SO]501.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.40.40.00.00.00.00.00.0
CCorey Thomas [SR]313126.35.410.4.5230.72.0.3713.04.0.7584.65.710.31.91.91.71.41.814.6
CLarry Gunsby [FR - (R)]31010.20.51.0.4670.00.0.0000.40.5.7060.81.22.10.60.40.10.60.91.3
CLafayette Patrick [SO - (R)]1601.50.20.4.5000.00.1.0000.10.11.0000.00.10.10.10.00.00.10.30.5
CDaymeon Shin [SO]701.40.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.40.40.30.30.00.40.10.0
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGHulusi Koraltan [FR - (R)].390.122.049.122.098.610.625.800.500.400.750.280
PGOwen Onley [SO].347.120.048.088.092.653.494.800.667.273.217.348
SGJames Burns [FR].215.031.067.044.073.785.464.688.486.391.429.436
SGWyatt Callaghan [SO].375.103.081.088.103.625.745.857.636.750.714.341
SGMarcus Wethers [SO].359.051.026.077.205.641.5001.000.000.667.375.200
SGDamion Hanson [SO].833.167.167.500.000.167.8001.0001.000.667.000.000
SF
Matt Hart [SR]
.545.054.094.210.188.455.377.917.190.298.405.235
SFCorey Blanks [SR].409.012.104.165.128.591.373.000.588.333.286.247
PFTrey Marquis [JR].692.104.303.185.100.308.445.545.531.333.286.277
PFHayward Perez [SO].772.228.285.154.106.228.495.679.429.421.385.357
PFMilo Adzovic [SO].000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CCorey Thomas [SR].807.249.371.106.081.193.560.738.563.294.346.371
CLarry Gunsby [FR - (R)]1.000.067.467.267.200.000.4671.000.571.250.333.000
CLafayette Patrick [SO - (R)].833.333.333.167.000.167.6001.000.500.000.000.000
CDaymeon Shin [SO].000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGHulusi Koraltan [FR - (R)]-27.68.0-35.6N/A.550.5000.812.86.618.20.00.019.81.418.2
PGOwen Onley [SO]14.4-8.623.012.3.557.5120.210.35.134.10.60.017.42.223.2
SGJames Burns [FR]10.2-7.217.426.6.658.6132.314.58.218.40.31.15.41.835.7
SGWyatt Callaghan [SO]-7.69.2-16.813.1.618.5991.714.17.724.11.31.118.51.422.2
SGMarcus Wethers [SO]-8.912.8-21.710.4.484.3722.126.213.813.21.01.112.41.125.3
SGDamion Hanson [SO]-37.319.8-57.1N/A.667.6670.00.00.077.70.00.00.00.137.0
SF
Matt Hart [SR]
12.7-3.115.99.9.400.3665.923.614.515.11.51.97.92.123.7
SFCorey Blanks [SR]-4.58.0-12.511.1.438.3726.223.414.536.50.73.321.61.628.1
PFTrey Marquis [JR]14.4-7.221.613.5.469.4367.122.414.516.52.210.513.61.619.6
PFHayward Perez [SO]-9.510.5-20.012.3.537.5046.819.513.010.91.73.511.31.418.2
PFMilo Adzovic [SO]-38.429.4-67.80.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
CCorey Thomas [SR]13.6-7.721.331.5.603.55922.329.225.718.64.78.610.31.328.5
CLarry Gunsby [FR - (R)]-14.89.1-23.98.3.534.46710.416.213.311.62.60.832.41.19.7
CLafayette Patrick [SO - (R)]-20.08.6-28.6N/A.581.5000.011.35.59.00.00.012.7118.2
CDaymeon Shin [SO]-33.621.6-55.2N/A.000.0000.040.719.734.112.90.0100.00.716.7
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGHulusi Koraltan [FR - (R)]0.00.0.0000.20.70.90.8211.5.031.0420.00.0
PGOwen Onley [SO]0.20.2.7141.34.34.31.0265.2.029.0640.00.0
SGJames Burns [FR]0.50.6.7781.36.56.31.0344.4.024.0440.10.0
SGWyatt Callaghan [SO]0.20.4.6361.03.12.81.1025.5.043.0620.00.0
SGMarcus Wethers [SO]0.10.11.0000.42.52.31.0912.7.039.0450.00.0
SGDamion Hanson [SO]0.00.0.0000.00.90.42.002.6.000.0560.00.0
SF
Matt Hart [SR]
0.10.11.0001.85.85.71.0236.3.025.0540.00.0
SFCorey Blanks [SR]0.10.2.6670.73.83.90.9848.3.035.0560.00.0
PFTrey Marquis [JR]0.10.11.0001.18.89.40.9425.8.046.0760.00.0
PFHayward Perez [SO]0.10.11.0000.65.55.50.9816.8.035.0480.00.0
PFMilo Adzovic [SO]0.00.0.0000.00.60.41.501.6.000.0000.00.0
CCorey Thomas [SR]0.40.5.8572.47.17.70.9233.4.042.0560.10.0
CLarry Gunsby [FR - (R)]0.10.1.5000.63.42.51.3210.2.057.0630.00.0
CLafayette Patrick [SO - (R)]0.00.0.0000.10.10.30.402.3.028.0280.00.0
CDaymeon Shin [SO]0.00.0.0000.40.40.60.752.6.167.1110.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com