MAINE BLACK BEARS
5-24 (2-14)
Record
L1
Streak
66.9
PPG
80.2
OPPG
14.4
APG
29.8
RPG
356
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGLouvon Snyder [SO]9.92.92.10.00.7
SGMaurice Whiting [FR]9.02.63.40.40.9
PFJosh Perry [FR]5.21.94.90.40.4
PFJamar Lostetter [SR]7.31.05.40.90.3
CKevin Battier [SR]12.80.85.31.40.5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFMike Brennan [FR]4.81.42.80.30.3
SGJon Fuller [SR]4.91.42.40.00.5
C
Narcis Edinho [FR]
0.80.10.40.00.1
PGEtan McFadden [FR]3.91.70.90.00.4
SFMichael Tatum [SO - (R)]1.20.10.40.10.0
SFShane Bogans [SO - (R)]2.10.30.50.00.1
PFGarner Treadwell [FR]5.00.11.30.10.1
SFChase Huston [FR]1.10.00.60.00.0
SGTroy Harris [SO]0.60.00.20.00.0
PFSanteri Larva [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
CNarcis Edinhoa sprained finger

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com