MARYLAND TERRAPINS
15-16 (7-13)
Record
W1
Streak
77.2
PPG
75.3
OPPG
17.5
APG
34.7
RPG
116
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAndy Young [SO]14.54.22.30.30.9
SGDarius Thorne [SR]7.62.62.50.21.0
SFDonnie Ivy [SR]4.00.82.00.30.3
PFJuma Cook [SR]12.81.38.61.51.1
CKeiron Nurse [SO]10.71.58.11.50.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CKevin Archie [FR - (R)]5.50.53.80.30.5
SFBryan Bayyan [SO]8.32.42.80.40.8
SGShawn Kapono [FR]9.52.52.30.31.6
PFMatt Lentz [SR]1.30.21.20.10.3
CKurt Merton [JR]0.80.20.50.00.0
SGJesse Payton [SR]1.81.10.70.00.2
SGMichael Jennings [SR]1.00.30.40.00.1
PGRoy Gebbers [JR]1.60.40.10.00.0
SFBobby Polybank [FR]
CRahsaan Blakemore [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com