MIAMI (OH) REDHAWKS
14-16 (9-9)
Record
W1
Streak
75.3
PPG
74.0
OPPG
17.1
APG
30.7
RPG
202
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJimmy Cooper [SR]13.44.23.20.61.3
PGJ.P. Ross [JR]15.12.22.80.01.3
SF
Shannon Debro [SO]
3.61.12.30.30.6
PFMatt Phillips [SR]9.51.34.70.60.4
CMatt Kerr [SO]7.72.05.30.60.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGSteve Arceneaux [SO - (R)]9.02.31.60.00.9
SFTravis Jacobson [SO]3.81.33.70.30.7
CCarlos Stuart [JR]4.51.33.20.60.7
CBrian Wilden [SR]4.20.52.60.20.3
SGMike Heard [FR]2.40.30.60.00.2
SGErick Garcia [SO - (R)]0.00.00.00.00.0
SGJabari Madsen [FR - (R)]1.30.60.30.00.1
CDarrin Ely [FR]1.50.30.70.00.0
SFJason Church [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
SGBrandon Graham [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
SFShannon Debroa sore wrist

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com