LITTLE ROCK TROJANS
12-17 (8-10)
Record
W1
Streak
76.2
PPG
76.1
OPPG
18.1
APG
28.5
RPG
326
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGMarcus Fleming [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGGrant Nelson [SR]2909.11.62.4.6430.51.1.4380.80.9.8850.20.50.71.80.20.10.80.24.4
PGJJ Booker [SO - (R)]701.00.00.3.0000.00.1.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.30.00.00.30.10.0
SGDonovan Micheals [FR - (R)]282828.04.08.9.4482.45.6.4242.12.4.8940.42.32.72.51.10.41.52.012.4
SG
Mills Meeking [SR]
29312.72.14.8.4421.02.4.4351.21.6.7390.31.21.51.30.60.30.71.16.4
SGMichael Smith [SR]902.10.40.6.8000.20.21.0000.00.1.0000.00.20.20.10.10.00.10.01.1
SGJimmy Hancock [SO]292728.03.58.3.4171.75.1.3271.51.6.9350.31.61.94.40.40.04.32.510.1
SFTorian King [JR]292928.42.34.5.5110.30.8.3641.72.4.7250.73.34.02.61.10.52.02.66.6
SFRussell Hathaway [SR]29011.21.73.8.4450.61.8.3140.70.9.7690.41.82.20.90.60.20.50.64.6
PFRoss Monroe [SR]292928.53.98.2.4771.12.4.4512.43.0.8142.03.75.71.50.30.61.12.111.4
PFMarvin Walker [FR]1401.40.10.2.6670.10.1.5000.00.0.0000.10.20.30.10.10.00.10.10.4
PFSteve Jordan [JR]29010.41.12.2.4770.31.1.2810.60.8.6670.61.62.20.70.20.70.50.73.1
CKyle Cherry [FR]292927.74.78.0.5890.20.7.2862.43.1.7891.74.25.92.00.90.61.63.012.0
CJulius Monson [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CMatt Bailey [SO]29010.12.13.4.6220.00.1.0000.81.3.6320.41.31.70.30.20.10.61.55.0
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGMarcus Fleming [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PGGrant Nelson [SR].543.229.086.043.186.457.816.688.8331.000.929.438
PGJJ Booker [SO - (R)].500.000.500.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGDonovan Micheals [FR - (R)].363.065.073.133.093.637.489.500.389.424.652.424
SG
Mills Meeking [SR]
.500.116.087.152.145.500.449.563.750.333.300.435
SGMichael Smith [SR].600.200.000.000.400.400.6671.000.000.000.5001.000
SGJimmy Hancock [SO].393.066.087.140.099.607.558.688.619.441.583.327
SFTorian King [JR].832.076.183.328.244.168.5411.000.542.535.406.364
SFRussell Hathaway [SR].536.100.173.127.136.464.559.909.579.571.267.314
PFRoss Monroe [SR].703.105.364.167.067.297.488.760.471.450.250.451
PFMarvin Walker [FR].333.000.333.000.000.6671.000.0001.000.000.000.500
PFSteve Jordan [JR].508.108.246.092.062.492.667.714.750.500.600.281
CKyle Cherry [FR].909.229.268.203.208.091.619.830.613.489.521.286
CJulius Monson [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CMatt Bailey [SO].969.327.265.204.173.031.642.844.654.500.412.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGMarcus Fleming [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGGrant Nelson [SR]16.4-3.519.922.4.792.7433.38.56.049.41.60.921.32.324.7
PGJJ Booker [SO - (R)]0.01.0-1.0N/A.000.0000.00.00.050.90.00.050.0136.1
SGDonovan Micheals [FR - (R)]-4.56.8-11.316.6.628.5832.513.18.021.62.91.612.91.725.6
SG
Mills Meeking [SR]
5.2-1.56.818.8.588.5513.815.39.826.83.42.611.71.930.7
SGMichael Smith [SR]50.5-1.552.0N/A.9191.0000.016.98.815.03.70.015.5121.4
SGJimmy Hancock [SO]-3.75.8-9.57.1.559.5171.99.35.836.01.10.132.5130.1
SFTorian King [JR]-5.89.0-14.910.1.595.5424.018.711.719.22.72.126.41.316.8
SFRussell Hathaway [SR]15.7-4.420.217.5.552.5185.925.816.320.33.52.610.31.926.4
PFRoss Monroe [SR]-4.16.5-10.615.9.596.54412.220.616.612.30.82.410.41.323.6
PFMarvin Walker [FR]10.13.96.2N/A.833.8339.225.417.623.13.70.025.0213.3
PFSteve Jordan [JR]12.9-3.316.114.7.589.54610.425.018.014.41.48.116.61.318.9
CKyle Cherry [FR]4.8-5.910.718.7.645.60210.424.517.718.12.32.714.81.225.0
CJulius Monson [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CMatt Bailey [SO]-13.23.8-16.916.3.636.6227.820.414.38.71.21.212.20.628.2
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGMarcus Fleming [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGGrant Nelson [SR]1.42.9.5060.51.91.61.2026.3.029.0670.00.0
PGJJ Booker [SO - (R)]0.10.3.5000.00.00.70.005.0.057.0570.00.0
SGDonovan Micheals [FR - (R)]2.96.4.4562.17.57.51.0044.5.033.0570.00.0
SG
Mills Meeking [SR]
3.03.7.8041.22.62.80.9420.6.035.0650.00.0
SGMichael Smith [SR]0.90.91.0000.40.91.40.624.3.026.0260.00.0
SGJimmy Hancock [SO]2.45.6.4361.24.95.10.9579.5.055.0560.00.0
SFTorian King [JR]1.71.9.8892.07.17.01.0139.0.051.0670.10.0
SFRussell Hathaway [SR]0.60.61.0000.93.23.21.0015.4.031.0600.00.0
PFRoss Monroe [SR]2.32.6.9191.16.36.11.0433.2.033.0450.00.0
PFMarvin Walker [FR]0.30.31.0000.10.90.81.181.9.037.0740.00.0
PFSteve Jordan [JR]1.21.2.9440.42.92.91.0010.6.049.0650.00.0
CKyle Cherry [FR]2.73.4.7801.75.45.90.9134.1.047.0580.20.0
CJulius Monson [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CMatt Bailey [SO]1.11.5.7270.42.52.41.0311.3.049.0280.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com