LOYOLA MARYMOUNT LIONS
10-19 (5-13)
Record
L6
Streak
72.0
PPG
80.1
OPPG
16.0
APG
28.3
RPG
308
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAshley Anderer [JR]8.74.31.60.10.1
SGJerry Garcia [FR]12.72.12.30.10.4
PFMurray Archibald [FR]9.10.94.70.90.1
PF
Eddie Palmer [SR]
10.81.67.20.81.6
CRick Taylor [SR]4.50.32.80.40.4
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGChucky West [SO]4.31.00.80.10.2
SFJ.R. Rhodes [SO]8.92.44.10.41.6
SFRobert Hyle [SR]3.20.81.60.30.7
PFPhillip Mast [SR]3.90.62.10.60.1
PGKevin Lyday [SO]5.41.90.70.00.1
CTyler Wise [SR]0.90.20.40.20.1
SFHenry Florence [FR - (R)]0.00.00.00.00.0
SFBrian Morris [FR]0.60.30.60.00.3
SGBrian Washington [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PGDexter Stallings [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PFEddie Palmera sore wrist

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com