LIBERTY FLAMES
14-15 (12-8)
Record
W1
Streak
73.9
PPG
72.9
OPPG
15.9
APG
31.7
RPG
120
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGBen Warner [FR]292927.63.48.9.3882.15.9.3491.62.0.8250.62.32.92.21.10.01.62.210.6
PGKevin Wilson [JR]292930.16.312.9.4932.67.3.3492.73.2.8370.52.42.93.60.80.53.52.717.9
PGTony Grays [SO]1302.30.61.2.5330.30.5.5710.40.5.8330.00.10.10.50.10.00.20.21.9
SGKelley Stewart [SR]2908.31.32.6.5270.41.1.3871.11.1.9390.20.80.91.10.40.01.01.14.2
SGEli Jupiter [FR - (R)]801.40.81.3.6000.50.8.6670.00.0.0000.00.10.10.30.30.00.00.12.0
SFDaymeon Mouton [JR]292727.92.35.3.4390.72.8.2561.11.6.6960.53.84.31.60.90.61.01.86.5
SF
Mike Alford [SR]
29210.81.02.4.4200.61.6.3400.40.6.7060.31.21.50.70.40.10.30.63.0
SFJoel Dickens [JR]29011.21.12.3.4780.41.3.3331.21.4.8540.01.31.41.10.30.20.61.03.9
SFTorrence Hickerson [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFLouis McIntosh [SR]292929.64.611.9.3841.05.3.1872.53.2.7831.44.45.81.20.81.11.42.612.6
PFJamal Nash [SO - (R)]2804.30.81.5.5000.10.6.1670.40.5.8000.30.40.70.20.10.00.20.52.0
CDane Miller [SO - (R)]901.30.20.21.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.40.40.10.00.00.00.00.4
CChuck Braswell [FR]1401.80.10.1.5000.00.0.0000.30.4.6670.20.10.40.10.20.00.10.10.4
CVernon Tricco [SR]292826.91.94.5.4200.31.7.2081.31.7.7712.14.86.92.60.81.11.81.95.4
CMark Sharpe [SR]29116.32.44.4.5590.00.1.0001.31.9.6791.02.93.91.20.30.91.11.46.2
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGBen Warner [FR].333.058.043.182.050.667.465.533.545.383.615.349
PGKevin Wilson [JR].432.110.078.139.105.568.683.878.828.538.564.349
PGTony Grays [SO].533.000.067.267.200.467.500.000.000.500.667.571
SGKelley Stewart [SR].581.108.162.176.135.419.628.750.667.615.500.387
SGEli Jupiter [FR - (R)].400.100.000.200.100.600.5001.000.000.0001.000.667
SFDaymeon Mouton [JR].471.129.155.123.065.529.644.950.500.368.900.256
SF
Mike Alford [SR]
.319.072.087.130.029.681.591.800.500.4441.000.340
SFJoel Dickens [JR].418.045.015.224.134.582.6791.000.000.733.556.333
SFTorrence Hickerson [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFLouis McIntosh [SR].549.110.218.177.044.451.545.868.600.295.467.187
PFJamal Nash [SO - (R)].571.048.333.071.119.429.7501.000.7141.000.600.167
CDane Miller [SO - (R)]1.0001.000.000.000.000.0001.0001.000.000.000.000.000
CChuck Braswell [FR]1.000.500.500.000.000.000.500.0001.000.000.000.000
CVernon Tricco [SR].634.061.328.122.122.366.542.875.605.375.375.208
CMark Sharpe [SR].969.354.268.189.157.031.577.689.471.458.650.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGBen Warner [FR]-0.32.8-3.111.8.542.5043.112.27.819.42.80.014.21.425.5
PGKevin Wilson [JR]-0.94.2-5.218.1.628.5922.611.57.236.21.92.419.8136.4
PGTony Grays [SO]16.01.514.5N/A.709.6670.04.82.586.22.30.014.52.342.4
SGKelley Stewart [SR]5.80.05.817.5.683.6083.213.08.235.13.70.024.71.129.9
SGEli Jupiter [FR - (R)]139.6-0.4140.0N/A.800.8000.013.06.7-2245.212.50.00.00.356.0
SFDaymeon Mouton [JR]1.20.70.410.2.539.5062.819.411.412.82.33.114.21.615.5
SF
Mike Alford [SR]
-3.72.4-6.011.9.562.5364.415.910.315.02.41.811.62.117.0
SFJoel Dickens [JR]6.2-0.66.814.3.659.5750.517.29.121.81.73.015.81.919.2
SFTorrence Hickerson [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFLouis McIntosh [SR]-0.12.8-2.913.1.475.4267.321.314.510.31.85.39.40.930.5
PFJamal Nash [SO - (R)]1.21.00.2N/A.586.53610.214.312.311.51.71.111.00.828.0
CDane Miller [SO - (R)]136.0-3.5139.5N/A1.0001.0000.047.624.622.50.00.00.00.110.3
CChuck Braswell [FR]65.3-2.467.7N/A.647.50018.311.414.816.18.30.030.1116.4
CVernon Tricco [SR]1.30.60.712.3.516.45811.725.618.920.62.15.525.11.516.0
CMark Sharpe [SR]-3.23.2-6.417.0.594.5599.025.617.619.61.57.317.01.223.7
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGBen Warner [FR]2.75.5.4911.88.17.81.0442.6.038.0520.10.0
PGKevin Wilson [JR]11.916.5.7201.99.09.50.9494.6.037.0380.00.0
PGTony Grays [SO]0.40.8.5000.20.90.71.339.2.025.0580.00.0
SGKelley Stewart [SR]2.45.9.4040.72.22.80.7725.5.039.0430.00.0
SGEli Jupiter [FR - (R)]0.51.3.4000.50.60.80.833.8.000.0670.00.0
SFDaymeon Mouton [JR]1.41.7.8331.75.55.41.0232.7.031.0500.10.0
SF
Mike Alford [SR]
0.30.4.8330.72.12.10.9712.2.028.0590.00.0
SFJoel Dickens [JR]1.04.5.2310.94.53.61.2416.8.033.0640.00.0
SFTorrence Hickerson [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFLouis McIntosh [SR]2.52.6.9731.65.45.90.9334.9.040.0340.20.0
PFJamal Nash [SO - (R)]0.60.6.8890.30.80.71.055.2.041.0340.00.0
CDane Miller [SO - (R)]0.00.0.0000.10.00.00.002.4.000.0450.00.0
CChuck Braswell [FR]0.30.4.6670.30.00.20.002.6.054.0540.00.0
CVernon Tricco [SR]3.64.1.8672.04.45.10.8636.7.048.0710.30.0
CMark Sharpe [SR]1.01.6.6090.92.93.70.7821.2.050.0590.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com