LE MOYNE DOLPHINS
17-12 (11-7)
Record
L1
Streak
84.2
PPG
81.5
OPPG
19.0
APG
30.3
RPG
176
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGTroy Kerlin [FR]8.95.11.80.10.9
SGChris Holmer [JR]12.32.22.70.31.6
SFAdrian Cufre [FR]8.21.74.10.60.6
CCody Ostell [FR]8.71.64.10.40.8
C
Jeff Hanavan [SR]
8.10.83.50.70.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CGreg Blanks [SR]14.71.15.81.00.8
PFKyle Reis [SR]5.70.93.20.40.5
CMark Boyce [JR]1.60.20.20.10.1
SFRandy Dryden [JR]3.90.81.90.00.6
PGLamont Walton [SO - (R)]3.73.21.40.00.4
PGKyle Crosby [JR]7.01.01.20.00.9
SFMarlon Riddick [JR]1.10.20.60.00.2
PGChris Cherry [SR]2.10.60.20.00.0
SGJason Brown [SO - (R)]1.30.10.40.10.0
SFSven Fissler [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
CJeff Hanavana sore back

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com