LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
17-13 (11-7)
Record
W1
Streak
79.6
PPG
77.9
OPPG
17.5
APG
31.8
RPG
104
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGTyus Reed [SR]30519.31.74.6.3601.13.1.3701.21.5.8000.31.01.32.90.90.01.91.75.7
SGEddie Carter [FR - (R)]2506.80.62.0.3060.20.9.1740.81.0.7600.00.70.71.10.40.00.40.72.1
SGAdrian Collins [SO]303027.33.99.3.4171.45.4.2532.02.3.8970.21.51.74.51.50.02.72.711.1
SG
Josh Gill [SR]
252530.04.210.3.4122.15.6.3692.22.4.9320.93.64.53.01.70.21.72.812.8
SFJani Wells [FR]303028.04.711.9.3951.96.1.3042.63.4.7571.02.83.81.70.80.41.52.813.9
SFAndre Bullock [JR]3015.70.91.9.4740.31.0.3100.60.8.7500.00.80.80.50.40.20.20.42.7
SFCharles Monroe [SR]1001.70.41.0.4000.10.5.2000.20.21.0000.00.20.20.00.00.00.00.11.1
PFJohn Clancy [SO]303027.04.07.0.5640.00.1.0002.13.4.6342.04.46.31.50.71.21.52.410.1
PFIsaac Riley [SR]302825.13.76.8.5470.31.1.2941.73.0.5841.94.56.41.50.71.31.42.89.5
PFMarcus Babcock [JR]29011.52.64.2.6100.00.1.0001.31.8.7651.02.03.00.50.50.20.61.56.5
PFTim Hargrove [SO]30118.02.44.6.5140.51.6.3401.32.2.6060.82.93.70.90.60.20.71.66.6
CTreymane Gross [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CRichie Carey [SR]1203.10.81.2.7140.00.0.0000.30.5.6670.30.81.00.00.00.10.30.42.0
CNick Jones [JR]801.00.10.11.0000.00.0.0000.10.3.5000.10.30.40.00.00.10.00.30.4
CAntonio Brinson [SO]501.00.40.6.6670.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.20.00.00.20.20.8
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGTyus Reed [SR].338.079.014.158.086.662.340.636.500.318.083.370
SGEddie Carter [FR - (R)].531.082.061.224.163.469.423.250.667.364.500.174
SGAdrian Collins [SO].417.151.018.137.112.583.647.857.400.526.548.253
SG
Josh Gill [SR]
.451.058.054.198.140.549.466.800.571.392.389.369
SFJani Wells [FR].485.078.129.168.109.515.491.750.478.433.410.304
SFAndre Bullock [JR].491.140.070.140.140.509.6431.000.500.625.375.310
SFCharles Monroe [SR].500.000.000.300.200.500.600.000.000.667.500.200
PFJohn Clancy [SO].981.360.341.227.052.019.575.737.431.583.364.000
PFIsaac Riley [SR].833.360.310.079.084.167.598.767.508.500.294.294
PFMarcus Babcock [JR].984.398.341.138.106.016.620.837.571.353.308.000
PFTim Hargrove [SO].659.217.225.130.087.341.604.767.613.444.417.340
CTreymane Gross [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CRichie Carey [SR]1.000.571.286.000.143.000.714.750.500.0001.000.000
CNick Jones [JR]1.0001.000.000.000.000.0001.0001.000.000.000.000.000
CAntonio Brinson [SO]1.000.667.000.000.333.000.6671.000.000.000.000.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGTyus Reed [SR]2.01.70.39.2.535.4822.08.25.029.53.00.026.41.521.5
SGEddie Carter [FR - (R)]3.44.7-1.311.6.442.3470.015.37.432.74.20.713.03.123.3
SGAdrian Collins [SO]1.32.5-1.213.0.542.4910.98.44.536.53.60.020.61.727.3
SG
Josh Gill [SR]
3.4-1.44.816.2.564.5144.418.211.122.33.71.013.21.725.1
SFJani Wells [FR]2.70.62.113.9.517.4735.015.310.014.11.91.810.31.130.8
SFAndre Bullock [JR]-1.12.2-3.3N/A.599.5530.821.510.921.74.23.78.22.724.9
SFCharles Monroe [SR]-22.66.4-29.0N/A.506.4500.018.18.70.00.00.00.0037.0
PFJohn Clancy [SO]6.3-4.010.416.7.591.56410.524.817.412.81.65.715.3121.5
PFIsaac Riley [SR]4.8-1.56.217.1.586.57110.927.518.913.51.96.515.1121.9
PFMarcus Babcock [JR]-6.24.4-10.624.2.650.61012.526.719.312.32.92.39.90.927.9
PFTim Hargrove [SO]-0.63.3-3.915.1.593.5726.125.015.311.32.31.210.71.420.0
CTreymane Gross [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CRichie Carey [SR]-3.95.1-9.0N/A.721.71411.737.324.10.00.03.415.3030.7
CNick Jones [JR]-12.07.1-19.1N/A.7981.00018.038.427.80.00.015.70.0013.6
CAntonio Brinson [SO]-28.819.4-48.2N/A.667.6670.00.00.0105.90.00.025.0146.2
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGTyus Reed [SR]1.31.7.7311.44.74.41.0553.1.036.0540.10.0
SGEddie Carter [FR - (R)]0.20.8.3000.61.61.80.9312.8.028.0880.00.0
SGAdrian Collins [SO]2.23.2.6882.44.46.00.7375.6.035.0590.10.0
SG
Josh Gill [SR]
2.84.0.7002.98.08.70.9347.2.036.0640.10.0
SFJani Wells [FR]2.82.9.9551.97.56.71.1237.7.041.0440.10.0
SFAndre Bullock [JR]0.70.71.0000.62.01.61.208.3.024.0650.00.0
SFCharles Monroe [SR]0.60.61.0000.10.20.50.402.6.000.0000.00.0
PFJohn Clancy [SO]3.03.3.9181.36.16.60.9229.4.052.0520.20.0
PFIsaac Riley [SR]3.53.9.8981.96.66.90.9530.8.047.0490.20.0
PFMarcus Babcock [JR]1.42.3.6360.92.32.60.8914.2.039.0360.00.0
PFTim Hargrove [SO]1.92.5.7371.13.93.91.0019.6.034.0480.10.0
CTreymane Gross [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CRichie Carey [SR]0.20.3.5000.21.20.81.564.2.060.0000.10.0
CNick Jones [JR]0.50.51.0000.10.30.31.001.8.000.0000.00.0
CAntonio Brinson [SO]0.40.8.5000.00.00.00.001.6.125.1250.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com