LONG BEACH STATE SHARKS
13-16 (9-11)
Record
L1
Streak
76.1
PPG
77.8
OPPG
18.0
APG
29.1
RPG
222
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGVernard Davis [FR]8.45.32.30.20.8
SGBeau Tahid [FR]9.02.02.50.41.3
SFChris Wilson [SO]6.41.43.90.50.6
PFBrian Willis [FR]11.70.94.71.30.7
CTim Andersen [JR]11.82.15.10.61.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGJeremy Johnson [FR - (R)]4.31.61.30.10.7
PGKeith Masters [JR]4.42.20.90.00.4
SFHarris Frahm [SR]6.60.93.00.30.3
PGStephen Fletcher [SR]0.80.30.10.00.0
PGMax Crosbie [JR]2.41.20.20.00.0
PFJustin Seals [JR]6.70.73.20.20.6
SGReggie Orvis [SR]0.00.00.30.00.3
CJason Hawkins [SO - (R)]6.10.62.20.20.4
SGHasheem Allen [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PFDrew Rosser [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com