LOYOLA (MD) GREYHOUNDS
14-15 (9-9)
Record
L1
Streak
83.0
PPG
83.4
OPPG
19.2
APG
33.2
RPG
240
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGKen Killion [FR]10.64.92.20.21.2
SGJon Prosser [SO]15.02.83.60.21.7
PFAnthony Gottlieb [SR]7.61.23.30.20.7
PFJoe Holland [SO]6.11.85.60.40.8
CJames Felder [FR]15.52.26.80.71.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CJay Wall [JR]6.71.04.70.70.7
SFAdam Taylor [JR]4.41.12.60.30.4
PGHerb Favors [JR]6.32.60.80.10.6
PFSidney Emerson [SO]3.00.51.80.10.1
PGPerry Wortman [SO]6.11.01.20.00.7
PGShane Cole [FR]2.40.00.30.00.1
PFMarquis Parquet [JR]1.40.20.60.00.2
SFDoug Jackson [JR]0.30.20.80.00.2
SFClay Johnson [FR - (R)]0.30.00.10.00.0
SGTravis Simmons [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com