KANSAS CITY KANGAROOS
14-15 (7-9)
Record
L1
Streak
83.0
PPG
86.3
OPPG
18.8
APG
32.8
RPG
247
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGTerry Huld [SO]13.05.22.30.41.0
SGRyan Hemon [FR]14.73.44.10.81.9
SFKendrick Dupree [SR]12.22.94.20.60.9
PFRonald Marsh [JR]8.61.35.80.61.0
CCory Hallbauer [FR]9.71.26.61.20.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGNick Denson [SO]6.30.71.50.00.6
PFRay Fife [SR]4.10.41.90.30.2
PFMarquis Waters [FR]3.60.31.70.20.1
CBrian Walker [JR]6.30.63.60.20.4
PGMario Hollins [SR]3.22.40.70.00.1
CJosh Hahn [FR]0.60.10.60.10.1
SFMartin Seegars [FR]1.30.30.80.00.0
CClayton Smith [SR]0.60.00.60.00.2
PGEstell Cota [FR - (R)]1.30.30.00.00.1
SFKenny Blanks [SO]1.30.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com