SAINT JOSEPHS HAWKS
10-19 (6-12)
Record
W1
Streak
77.8
PPG
82.9
OPPG
17.2
APG
31.7
RPG
345
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAaron Means [SR]13.84.31.90.40.4
SGRobert Haston [FR]9.52.33.00.21.1
SFEd Randolph [JR]6.01.44.80.80.6
PFBrent Oliver [SR]7.30.95.20.60.7
CAndre Harper [SR]9.21.65.10.50.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CJason Fleming [JR]7.31.13.20.40.5
PFShannon Williams [JR]5.71.04.70.80.6
PGDusty Strickland [JR]6.62.81.50.10.7
SGAndre Arthurs [JR]5.30.81.10.00.2
PGJohn Hawking [FR]0.80.10.10.00.0
CGee Rivers [FR - (R)]4.20.40.90.00.4
SGMarlon Ducharme [FR]0.40.60.40.00.0
SGBarry Cornell [FR - (R)]3.00.30.80.00.3
SFLarrie Mardis [SO]3.60.70.60.10.3
PFDrew Granville [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com