INDIANA HOOSIERS
14-15 (6-14)
Record
L1
Streak
71.9
PPG
73.6
OPPG
15.7
APG
34.0
RPG
136
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGRyan Stokes [SR]11.73.53.30.40.9
SGJoey Garner [SR]9.42.93.20.31.5
SFBrian Morris [SR]13.11.34.00.80.8
PFBill Smith [SO]10.91.65.81.30.8
CTarvis Harrell [FR]5.11.67.61.30.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFTroy Roe [FR]4.80.81.60.50.4
CDarelle Lloyd [JR]5.20.84.20.00.3
PGMarcus Reeves [SO]3.12.01.30.00.6
PFHasheem Witt [SO]4.60.31.80.20.2
SGLuis Hill [FR]2.90.70.80.00.4
CKevin Ward [SO - (R)]1.30.01.10.10.0
PGLamar Smith [JR]1.10.60.10.00.4
SGWill Redden [FR - (R)]1.10.30.30.00.2
PFLarry Thomas [FR]
SGDavid Grawer [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com