IOWA HAWKEYES
19-12 (10-10)
Record
W1
Streak
81.8
PPG
76.7
OPPG
18.2
APG
36.1
RPG
48
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGChad Murray [SR]15.04.93.00.41.0
PGDonnell James [SR]13.33.83.70.51.7
SGDarius Miller [FR]7.61.84.10.81.4
PFMel Hope [JR]10.11.45.60.60.6
CMorgan Stetson [SO]9.81.46.70.91.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGAntoine Noyola [SR]7.51.01.90.20.6
SFRussell Ward [SR]3.51.13.81.00.5
SFChris Flint [SR]0.90.60.50.00.1
CLee Songaila [SO]6.30.53.90.30.4
PFWill Mason [FR]3.10.42.10.20.1
SGDamion Seymour [SO - (R)]3.61.60.70.20.5
PFDavid Potter [SO]1.50.10.30.00.2
CMorgan Arrington [FR]1.00.00.30.00.0
PFNate McMillian [FR - (R)]0.90.10.50.00.0
SGMario Ford [SO - (R)]1.00.20.40.00.1
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com