IONA GAELS
10-19 (8-10)
Record
W1
Streak
77.6
PPG
83.8
OPPG
17.0
APG
29.0
RPG
275
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGAlbert Archer [SO]3.71.20.60.00.6
SGDaymeon Duggins [FR]9.02.02.10.31.1
SFJay Lucas [SO - (R)]4.21.32.60.20.5
PFDerek Riddick [FR]9.61.45.10.40.6
CJaraan Adams [SR]7.71.57.41.00.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFJamal Cooper [SR]10.60.94.60.90.4
PGDevon Strong [SR]9.64.21.80.00.5
PGDamon Haskins [SO - (R)]10.31.70.50.00.6
PGKevin Carey [JR]1.31.20.20.00.2
PFTorrey Lockhart [SO]5.90.81.90.40.3
SFAdam Ellis [SO]1.40.51.00.00.3
SGVoshon Tucker [FR]1.10.40.30.00.1
CHayden Freeman [FR - (R)]3.30.21.00.10.1
SGDavid Tucker [FR]1.30.00.10.00.1
SFGregory Thornton [FR]0.70.20.30.10.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com