IDAHO STATE BENGALS
11-18 (7-11)
Record
W1
Streak
75.9
PPG
79.8
OPPG
17.0
APG
30.8
RPG
301
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGMarcelle Elliott [SR]8.74.22.80.21.1
SGLawrence Betts [SO]13.32.43.20.31.8
SFRudy Wethers [SR]10.21.63.90.41.2
PFJosh Williams [FR]10.40.94.80.40.6
CChris Armstrong [SR]11.01.75.40.50.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFPaul Ford [SR]5.30.72.20.40.3
CBlake Woods [SO]3.80.62.80.40.4
SFErnest Whaley [FR]4.80.93.20.20.4
SFOrlando Robertson [JR]1.70.51.00.10.2
CVladislav Nedic [SO]1.60.40.90.10.2
PFDexter Reeves [SO]3.10.31.10.20.2
PGAndre Risinger [SR]6.13.41.40.00.6
CBilly Bradley [SO - (R)]1.40.20.50.00.0
PFEric Deng [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PFRandy Long [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com