HOUSTON COUGARS
17-15 (9-11)
Record
L1
Streak
80.0
PPG
76.5
OPPG
17.6
APG
35.7
RPG
41
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGHeddick McTyer [SR]8.55.83.70.81.3
SGDarryl Armstrong [SR]18.72.33.80.21.7
SFTobe Knox [FR]14.71.16.01.40.9
PFJason Waters [FR]10.91.56.50.60.7
CLogan Payette [FR - (R)]8.52.06.50.80.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFJohn Bradford [SO]5.70.73.70.40.3
PFGedik Periganovlu [FR]3.80.52.00.30.3
PF
Billy McInnis [SO - (R)]
1.50.30.80.10.1
SGStevie Richards [SO]4.01.21.70.20.4
PGUriya Kadosh [FR]2.62.00.70.00.3
SFMarcus Colter [SO - (R)]1.30.30.30.00.0
CNick Beck [SO - (R)]1.50.00.50.00.0
SFTom English [JR]0.60.11.00.00.0
CTy Harrington [SO - (R)]1.30.00.10.00.1
SFMarlon Gardner [FR]0.60.10.30.00.3
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PFBilly McInnisa sore leg

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com