HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
9-20 (5-13)
Record
L2
Streak
76.0
PPG
80.9
OPPG
17.2
APG
30.5
RPG
342
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PG
Ernest Blackwell [SO]
8.75.32.60.31.0
PGRodney McIntosh [SR]10.82.93.00.31.8
SFSteven Radford [FR]13.61.33.30.40.8
PFJimmy Henry [SO]7.50.95.70.70.6
CDante Granville [SO]11.90.94.20.40.5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFTristan Serusclat [SO]5.00.82.30.20.2
PFAshley Cameron [SR]5.20.42.50.40.3
PFMac Ohl [SR]1.50.20.80.00.2
CTyrone Whittfield [SR]4.20.73.40.40.6
PFArthur Baron [SR]2.40.40.80.20.2
CLorenzo Burks [SR]0.70.00.10.00.1
PGTyrone Forbes [SR]4.22.51.40.00.7
PGDarrell Wilkins [SR]2.41.11.00.10.4
SGZack Smith [SO]0.60.40.10.00.2
SGDonte Greenleaf [FR - (R)]0.10.00.30.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PGErnest Blackwella sprained toe

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com