HARVARD CRIMSON
20-9 (9-5)
Record
W1
Streak
78.4
PPG
70.2
OPPG
17.0
APG
31.7
RPG
65
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJames Piper [SR]7.83.72.20.40.6
SGLance Wagner [SO - (R)]16.62.82.80.31.2
SFDonnie Daniels [SO]9.12.34.00.51.1
PFChris Dickenman [JR]8.11.16.60.70.6
CDave Kresse [SR]17.52.38.81.71.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFAndy Stone [FR]3.40.52.60.80.2
SGCalvin Hart [SO]5.91.81.40.10.8
CHiggins Forman [SO]5.30.51.60.30.6
SGAlex Richardson [SR]2.71.40.90.00.2
PGWesley Augustine [JR]1.90.00.40.00.1
SGCortez Jones [FR]1.30.30.20.00.0
PGZack Drayton [SO - (R)]1.00.40.30.00.0
SFKenKay Tate [FR]1.10.20.50.00.1
SFBen Seymour [FR - (R)]0.30.20.30.00.0
SFBilly Nichols [FR]0.40.20.20.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com