SETON HALL PIRATES
11-19 (8-12)
Record
W1
Streak
69.6
PPG
71.7
OPPG
15.6
APG
31.5
RPG
204
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGJared Redd [SR]9.74.72.20.21.4
SGWill Robertson [SO]10.82.53.20.31.5
SFDwayne Powers [JR]8.51.63.60.20.7
PFArthur Boulware [SO]9.31.16.40.40.8
CSean Sheppard [SO]9.91.58.31.20.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CChris Hammond [SR]6.80.63.00.20.4
CAndre Winston [FR]3.10.31.60.10.2
PGBrian Sura [JR]5.71.91.00.00.4
SFKirk Howell [JR]2.10.61.50.30.3
PFJosh Arnold [FR]1.20.00.30.10.0
CJamel Richard [JR]0.80.30.10.10.0
PGSteve Bree [SO - (R)]2.50.90.50.00.3
SGWalter Woods [SO - (R)]0.70.10.20.00.1
PGAbasi Worrell [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PGCorey Marshall [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com