GREEN BAY PHOENIX
16-13 (12-8)
Record
W2
Streak
81.1
PPG
80.7
OPPG
19.1
APG
31.9
RPG
208
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGBoyd Darden [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGBen Warren [JR]292930.42.66.4.3961.03.4.2861.52.1.6940.23.13.36.40.80.42.81.57.6
PGKwadjo Weathers [SR]29011.12.44.9.4901.33.1.4070.60.8.7080.01.61.61.90.30.00.50.36.7
SGPerry Grove [SR]292929.13.16.5.4840.82.4.3382.22.6.8670.42.42.82.10.30.11.31.89.3
SGJim English [SR]2907.71.32.7.4810.51.4.3500.60.7.8500.10.91.01.10.10.00.20.43.6
SFShaun Favors [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFBarry Duggins [FR]292830.67.614.1.5391.53.6.4173.84.7.8220.93.74.62.30.50.52.42.320.6
SFMarlon Gates [SO]2907.51.02.2.4690.61.3.4210.20.4.4550.01.41.40.70.00.10.30.82.8
PFDavid Reeder [SR]292928.53.16.5.4790.21.1.1611.92.3.8481.65.26.81.20.61.71.52.78.3
PFKenny Douglas [SO]702.70.00.3.0000.00.1.0000.40.6.7500.10.00.10.30.00.00.00.30.4
PFChris Taylor [FR]715.30.41.0.4290.10.3.5000.00.0.0000.31.31.60.70.00.40.10.71.0
CSammy Allen [FR - (R)]401.00.30.31.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.50.5
CKwame Spruel [JR]292625.84.68.7.5340.00.1.0002.23.2.6811.83.35.12.01.40.61.72.811.4
CWilliam Akins [SR]29115.42.85.3.5160.10.1.6671.22.0.6211.02.73.70.80.90.80.41.76.8
CKareem Duncan [SO]2927.41.42.2.6560.10.3.5000.60.8.6960.20.91.20.40.10.20.20.63.6
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGBoyd Darden [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PGBen Warren [JR].476.032.016.273.155.524.5171.000.333.412.621.286
PGKwadjo Weathers [SR].364.098.035.126.105.636.635.857.800.556.467.407
SGPerry Grove [SR].622.090.037.298.197.378.573.824.286.607.459.338
SGJim English [SR].481.143.052.143.143.519.622.909.750.455.455.350
SFShaun Favors [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFBarry Duggins [FR].749.034.090.337.288.251.580.643.568.580.576.417
SFMarlon Gates [SO].406.016.047.141.203.594.5381.000.667.667.385.421
PFDavid Reeder [SR].835.165.378.229.064.165.541.710.521.395.750.161
PFKenny Douglas [SO].500.000.500.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFChris Taylor [FR].714.000.286.429.000.286.400.000.500.333.000.500
CSammy Allen [FR - (R)]1.000.000.000.0001.000.0001.000.000.000.0001.000.000
CKwame Spruel [JR].992.323.251.227.191.008.538.815.381.333.521.000
CWilliam Akins [SR].981.516.135.148.181.019.513.613.524.348.357.667
CKareem Duncan [SO].875.313.313.141.109.125.679.850.500.778.571.500
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGBoyd Darden [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGBen Warren [JR]-2.04.0-5.910.9.511.4710.914.68.138.61.81.527.22.320.0
PGKwadjo Weathers [SR]11.0-3.114.124.4.632.6190.019.810.542.41.80.08.93.731.4
SGPerry Grove [SR]-5.08.2-13.211.1.613.5482.111.67.114.20.60.414.71.618.5
SGJim English [SR]13.3-2.315.619.9.612.5712.815.89.730.90.90.55.56.424.3
SFShaun Favors [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFBarry Duggins [FR]-1.53.2-4.722.4.635.5914.716.911.220.01.01.913.0136.6
SFMarlon Gates [SO]8.8-1.410.212.8.588.5940.726.614.417.80.31.711.62.121.4
PFDavid Reeder [SR]-1.73.0-4.713.4.555.4929.125.817.98.21.47.216.50.818.9
PFKenny Douglas [SO]-5.11.2-6.3N/A.399.0008.40.03.916.80.00.00.00.311.9
PFChris Taylor [FR]-31.14.8-36.0N/A.500.5008.634.422.324.70.09.912.5513.0
CSammy Allen [FR - (R)]24.04.119.9N/A1.0001.0000.035.418.70.00.00.00.0015.0
CKwame Spruel [JR]-4.86.0-10.918.2.568.53410.918.314.817.03.72.914.61.127.5
CWilliam Akins [SR]10.4-4.615.120.6.548.52310.724.418.011.04.06.66.71.726.1
CKareem Duncan [SO]8.2-1.39.520.8.702.6885.217.711.812.81.22.86.32.422.0
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGBoyd Darden [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGBen Warren [JR]2.75.3.5032.12.83.50.8196.1.029.0660.10.0
PGKwadjo Weathers [SR]0.81.4.5370.91.41.60.8932.3.016.0600.00.0
SGPerry Grove [SR]1.32.0.6491.16.85.91.1537.8.035.0570.00.0
SGJim English [SR]0.50.6.8330.21.41.31.0810.2.017.1080.00.0
SFShaun Favors [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFBarry Duggins [FR]0.40.41.0001.37.06.61.0550.4.048.0460.00.0
SFMarlon Gates [SO]0.10.1.5000.31.71.61.0410.7.029.0610.00.0
PFDavid Reeder [SR]0.60.6.8891.19.410.20.9230.3.049.0400.00.0
PFKenny Douglas [SO]0.00.0.0000.10.40.41.003.4.000.0830.00.0
PFChris Taylor [FR]0.00.0.0000.01.91.91.006.3.023.1140.00.0
CSammy Allen [FR - (R)]0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.001.0.000.0000.00.0
CKwame Spruel [JR]0.30.3.8001.87.66.71.1332.4.053.0610.00.0
CWilliam Akins [SR]0.20.21.0001.43.94.40.8816.3.028.0470.00.0
CKareem Duncan [SO]0.00.1.0000.42.12.10.977.4.023.0560.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com