#7 FLORIDA GATORS
27-4 (16-2)
Record
W6
Streak
85.7
PPG
71.4
OPPG
19.5
APG
38.2
RPG
9
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGArthur Moss [SR]15.05.52.90.60.9
SGJim Tillman [FR]16.52.93.50.41.9
SFBobby Hahn [FR]15.62.05.70.91.4
CDave Doliboa [JR]9.51.46.30.80.8
CJavier Murphy [FR]9.32.110.51.20.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CTerrence Simmons [SR]5.81.33.50.70.6
SFAdam Wilkerson [SO]2.20.41.60.20.2
SFLynn Reese [SO]0.00.00.50.00.0
SGDeon Weaks [SO]6.01.51.60.10.6
SGAndrew Lewis [FR - (R)]2.21.20.50.00.3
PFPedrag Popov [FR]2.00.51.40.00.1
SFKevin Herbert [FR - (R)]1.10.70.30.00.1
CWayne Claxton [FR]0.40.10.40.00.1
PFMarshall Carney [FR]0.80.20.40.00.0
PGShomari Kelley [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com