EVANSVILLE PURPLE ACES
5-25 (3-17)
Record
L2
Streak
74.3
PPG
84.5
OPPG
16.6
APG
32.4
RPG
361
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMyron Crenshaw [FR]8.14.32.20.10.7
SGJosh Russell [SO]11.01.52.80.10.8
SFEddy Flint [JR]6.81.84.30.90.9
PFMarlon Stoudamire [SR]7.80.75.40.50.4
COmar Yearwood [JR]8.51.45.20.40.4
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFRyan Moore [SR]8.31.24.30.30.5
PGTravis Kickert [SO]7.22.31.00.10.4
CMichael Chandler [SR]5.21.03.40.50.4
PGElton Hines [SR]6.30.81.10.10.6
SFLaSean Wilson [SR]2.20.81.70.00.4
PGKendrick Maxwell [SR]1.40.60.10.00.1
PFChris Davis [SR]1.50.20.80.30.1
CRussell Beasley [SO - (R)]1.30.20.20.00.0
SFLars Catlett [SO]0.00.30.30.10.1
PFMalcolm Hix [SO - (R)]1.80.20.70.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com