EASTERN KENTUCKY COLONELS
7-23 (5-11)
Record
L2
Streak
81.5
PPG
88.4
OPPG
18.1
APG
32.4
RPG
360
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGJon Payton [SR]10.74.22.30.30.9
SGChris Nicholson [FR]13.02.53.30.21.1
PFJames Mitchell [SO]8.32.14.50.40.5
PFEric Reid [SO]13.90.95.61.00.7
CAhmad Morgan [JR]12.01.87.61.00.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGBen Lewis [JR]6.82.21.60.10.4
PGErik Nicholson [SR]2.31.41.10.20.4
SFShawn Marvel [SO]7.31.33.20.50.4
SFBrandon Toxey [SO - (R)]0.50.10.20.00.2
SGMatt Weir [SO - (R)]1.50.60.10.00.1
SGDelawn Ilver [FR - (R)]0.30.30.10.00.0
SFPatrick Farmer [FR]0.00.00.00.00.0
SFSammy Heyward [FR - (R)]1.80.51.20.10.2
PFDan Lang [FR]4.30.82.00.20.2
PFJamaal Barnes [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com