#1 DUKE BLUE DEVILS
29-2 (19-1)
Record
W14
Streak
84.8
PPG
67.7
OPPG
19.0
APG
38.5
RPG
2
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJason Norwood [FR]13.23.72.80.61.5
SGBrendan Clancy [SR]7.73.64.60.51.8
SFEricson Porter [JR]10.51.93.71.41.0
PFErnest Marsh [FR]16.61.47.22.20.7
CCharles Bryson [SR]11.02.510.31.91.4
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGMike Harvey [FR]6.00.81.30.30.5
PFBrian Tracy [FR]4.91.02.60.60.3
SFChris Wilson [SR]3.41.22.00.30.1
SGAlvin Emery [JR]0.00.30.30.00.0
SGMack Whye [SO]2.70.60.40.10.1
CMike Davis [SO]2.30.52.30.30.4
CGarrett Gervin [FR - (R)]1.00.30.50.10.1
PGAustin Slane [FR - (R)]0.90.40.30.00.1
CJim Marks [SO - (R)]0.30.20.30.10.0
PGJosh Clancy [FR]16.03.92.50.60.8
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com