DELAWARE STATE HORNETS
16-13 (8-6)
Record
W1
Streak
82.1
PPG
79.8
OPPG
19.3
APG
30.6
RPG
144
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGAlfred Badu [SO]10.06.72.00.20.8
SGRoger Sanchez [SO]19.02.33.10.21.3
PFCaswell Monroe [SR]7.72.14.20.10.6
PFChris Sweetwyne [FR]16.61.15.30.50.7
CJohn Bellairs [SR]6.22.15.70.91.2
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CJared Terrell [FR]4.60.41.70.20.1
CLarry Humphries [FR]1.50.30.70.00.1
SGNicholas Bateman [FR]8.31.81.60.30.9
SFJohn Jordan [SR]4.31.83.10.10.4
SFPete Durham [SO]1.20.20.20.00.0
SFMarc Murphy [JR]0.00.00.00.00.0
SFRyan Cage [SO - (R)]0.40.00.10.00.0
PGBill Rogers [SR]0.80.40.00.00.1
C
Marlin Diame [SR]
4.00.54.20.60.1
PFCole Huston [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
CMarlin Diamea broken arm

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com