DENVER PIONEERS
11-18 (6-10)
Record
L1
Streak
81.1
PPG
83.9
OPPG
17.1
APG
33.6
RPG
336
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGTravis Hampton [SR]292925.02.76.9.3881.44.7.3072.22.21.0000.22.12.24.70.90.32.62.99.0
SGRichard Isenhour [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGCherokee Ramirez [SO]292824.84.710.7.4371.95.6.3462.12.3.9100.42.63.02.21.30.31.72.713.4
SGTyreck Shipley [SO]29015.42.45.7.4280.62.1.2951.72.3.7420.61.31.91.81.10.30.81.87.2
SFNiki Gooden [SR]292625.84.08.5.4721.64.1.3981.72.7.6200.94.04.81.30.40.81.41.611.3
SFChris Foster [JR]29112.51.22.7.4490.92.2.3910.60.9.5930.20.81.02.00.20.01.61.23.8
SFLuther Byrd [JR]29313.82.35.3.4421.02.3.4411.32.2.6000.81.82.60.60.20.20.70.97.1
SFMorgan Ferguson [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFBryan Fletcher [SO - (R)]702.00.00.3.0000.00.1.0000.30.31.0000.00.10.10.10.00.00.00.10.3
PFDustin DeManby [SR]292624.42.75.3.5100.00.2.0001.32.4.5352.23.85.91.70.70.60.92.26.7
PFCarl Cooper [FR]1402.00.20.6.3330.10.3.2500.40.4.8330.20.20.40.10.00.00.00.60.9
PFMalik Stowers [JR]29310.31.63.0.5230.00.1.2501.31.8.7171.11.82.90.60.20.10.60.94.4
CDamon Wallace [FR]501.60.20.4.5000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.40.40.00.00.20.00.00.4
CMaurice Louis [FR - (R)]292924.64.49.7.4540.71.4.5002.33.7.6421.62.94.51.20.80.71.12.411.8
CTony Underwood [JR]29017.62.14.1.5080.00.1.0001.62.1.7261.33.04.31.10.60.91.01.95.8
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGTravis Hampton [SR].318.070.050.095.104.682.563.929.700.368.429.307
SGRichard Isenhour [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGCherokee Ramirez [SO].479.035.129.206.109.521.537.818.600.469.500.346
SGTyreck Shipley [SO].633.060.096.283.193.367.505.900.500.447.469.295
SFNiki Gooden [SR].520.053.138.175.154.480.539.769.706.279.605.398
SFChris Foster [JR].179.064.038.051.026.821.7141.000.667.500.500.391
SFLuther Byrd [JR].558.091.143.156.169.442.442.714.545.333.308.441
SFMorgan Ferguson [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFBryan Fletcher [SO - (R)].500.000.500.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFDustin DeManby [SR].967.157.458.255.098.033.527.792.614.333.200.000
PFCarl Cooper [FR].556.111.333.111.000.444.4001.000.0001.000.000.250
PFMalik Stowers [JR].953.186.395.174.198.047.537.938.500.200.529.250
CDamon Wallace [FR]1.000.500.000.000.500.000.5001.000.000.000.000.000
CMaurice Louis [FR - (R)].857.211.250.189.207.143.446.542.471.415.345.500
CTony Underwood [JR].983.117.417.350.100.017.517.714.560.381.583.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGTravis Hampton [SR]-4.1-1.3-2.812.7.572.4930.912.86.538.82.41.424.41.823.7
SGRichard Isenhour [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGCherokee Ramirez [SO]-1.1-4.53.417.6.571.5272.515.98.722.33.51.412.81.330.7
SGTyreck Shipley [SO]-3.8-2.3-1.518.1.536.4824.913.48.926.54.82.211.02.127.7
SFNiki Gooden [SR]-3.6-1.8-1.815.3.584.5674.623.713.511.41.03.812.70.924.3
SFChris Foster [JR]-1.7-3.11.48.1.617.6091.910.25.832.01.30.034.31.221.4
SFLuther Byrd [JR]-7.0-1.1-5.917.0.561.5397.920.113.610.81.12.29.90.928.7
SFMorgan Ferguson [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFBryan Fletcher [SO - (R)]58.3-12.170.4N/A.347.0000.011.05.212.10.00.00.00.111.6
PFDustin DeManby [SR]-3.1-2.5-0.614.0.526.51012.123.817.614.51.93.012.41.916.8
PFCarl Cooper [FR]-18.9-5.1-13.7N/A.515.38914.616.515.57.40.00.00.00.123.5
PFMalik Stowers [JR]-9.5-0.9-8.518.5.590.52915.026.820.612.21.11.712.8123.7
CDamon Wallace [FR]102.0-20.1122.1N/A.500.5000.038.618.10.00.015.70.0014.1
CMaurice Louis [FR - (R)]-4.6-0.8-3.716.4.524.4899.017.913.211.92.23.39.21.128.5
CTony Underwood [JR]-0.9-3.82.916.0.567.50810.426.417.913.82.06.616.01.219.5
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGTravis Hampton [SR]2.33.4.6731.66.35.81.1078.3.033.0590.00.0
SGRichard Isenhour [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGCherokee Ramirez [SO]4.14.9.8312.48.67.91.1039.7.043.0560.00.0
SGTyreck Shipley [SO]2.32.8.8151.64.94.51.0829.5.028.0600.10.0
SFNiki Gooden [SR]2.22.3.9701.15.36.00.8935.4.040.0360.00.0
SFChris Foster [JR]1.01.2.8821.12.72.80.9637.1.044.0530.00.0
SFLuther Byrd [JR]1.41.9.7410.74.23.31.2519.4.036.0320.00.0
SFMorgan Ferguson [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFBryan Fletcher [SO - (R)]0.00.0.0000.00.70.61.251.6.000.0910.00.0
PFDustin DeManby [SR]1.71.9.8571.46.45.81.1127.1.033.0620.00.0
PFCarl Cooper [FR]0.40.41.0000.10.50.31.752.7.000.0260.00.0
PFMalik Stowers [JR]1.21.21.0000.32.52.60.9913.3.041.0410.10.0
CDamon Wallace [FR]0.81.2.6670.20.80.81.001.2.000.0000.00.0
CMaurice Louis [FR - (R)]4.04.1.9671.47.16.91.0433.1.034.0360.00.0
CTony Underwood [JR]1.92.9.6671.04.14.20.9621.9.044.0520.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com