DAYTON FLYERS
23-7 (15-3)
Record
W2
Streak
75.7
PPG
68.8
OPPG
16.7
APG
34.1
RPG
57
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGDevin May [JR]7.94.71.60.30.9
SG
Darren Gilbert [JR]
14.33.62.90.51.5
PFRay Swanson [FR]7.51.34.00.40.8
CRyan Rose [JR]8.51.35.51.10.6
CGeorge Bauer [JR]11.51.58.91.91.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFCharles Swift [FR]9.21.13.60.50.6
SFCory Babcock [FR]7.11.41.80.10.6
SGMack Steele [FR]0.70.10.00.00.0
CJoey Beaudean [FR]4.80.73.40.40.2
SFJay Mitchell [JR]0.50.20.60.20.1
PFChris Benton [SR]1.60.31.40.20.2
PFRod Kresse [SO]0.60.10.40.10.1
SFJared Jackson [FR - (R)]1.20.20.10.10.0
SGAndre Higgins [FR - (R)]1.90.60.40.00.1
PFCory Silva [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
SGDarren Gilberta strained hamstring

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com