CAL ST. BAKERSFIELD ROADRUNNERS
10-19 (6-14)
Record
L1
Streak
77.5
PPG
80.6
OPPG
17.7
APG
30.7
RPG
304
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGKeith Landry [SR]11.26.41.70.20.2
SGNate Gilbert [JR]10.92.22.60.20.9
SFMark Botts [SR]8.91.94.60.31.7
CTywan Jenkins [JR]13.81.06.31.20.4
CMarco Henderson [SR]9.01.25.00.50.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFJuan Myers [JR]4.51.32.20.01.2
SFBrad Watson [SR]0.60.40.50.50.5
CTom Sampson [SR]5.10.72.80.60.4
PFJason Monroe [SO]4.00.42.60.20.3
CErik Gray [JR]0.60.00.90.10.0
SGDamous McCarthy [SO]5.41.00.80.00.3
PFManny Bradford [FR - (R)]0.70.00.60.00.0
PGEarl Cullen [FR - (R)]2.71.40.30.00.1
PF
Khalid Ross [SR]
5.20.53.40.40.1
SFJulius Blanchard [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PFKhalid Rossa broken arm

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com