COLUMBIA LIONS
9-20 (5-9)
Record
W1
Streak
65.7
PPG
75.5
OPPG
14.4
APG
28.3
RPG
320
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAloysius Anderson [JR]11.03.01.90.20.7
PGBernard Benoit [SR]6.11.82.80.31.3
SFHamilton Akacem [SO - (R)]5.91.33.30.20.7
SFCaswell Haynes [JR]5.81.14.50.40.5
CKenny Parker [SO]7.41.24.90.20.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFJerry Sanders [FR]7.30.62.60.40.3
CRodney Eason [FR - (R)]4.60.82.90.40.3
CGreg Holmes [SO - (R)]1.70.11.00.00.2
SFAnwar Forrest [FR]4.00.71.80.00.2
SGJermaine Faulkner [JR]5.41.61.90.00.6
SFCliff Totten [JR]1.30.10.60.00.1
PGReggie Martin [FR]5.41.80.40.00.3
CBrett Armstead [FR]0.90.00.30.00.0
PGSam Hutson [FR - (R)]0.80.80.30.00.1
PGTrent Richard [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com