CENTRAL MICHIGAN CHIPPEWAS
18-11 (13-5)
Record
W1
Streak
81.8
PPG
78.2
OPPG
17.6
APG
38.4
RPG
148
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGJohn Martinez [FR]8.84.32.90.40.8
SGShaun Roberson [SO]10.22.84.00.41.0
PFSamaki Ammons [SR]9.01.86.00.60.7
CMack Logan [SR]9.81.16.00.90.4
CMartin Babcock [FR]13.31.16.60.60.5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGDevin Freeman [JR]6.11.92.00.10.7
CVictor Abraham [SO]8.30.64.70.20.3
SGPatrick Lewis [JR]6.32.10.70.20.4
PFDonnie Grace [SO]3.60.52.50.20.2
PFWinston Butler [JR]5.61.13.40.10.3
SFVictor Tillete [FR - (R)]2.50.90.60.10.4
PFLarry Favors [SO]2.10.10.50.10.0
SFBrian Hopkins [SO - (R)]0.00.30.70.00.0
SFRobert Wesby [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
SFIshmael Jacobsen [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com