CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
11-18 (9-11)
Record
L2
Streak
80.9
PPG
81.7
OPPG
16.7
APG
37.8
RPG
313
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMike Peppers [SO]10.34.33.40.50.1
SGChris Werner [SR]18.12.03.90.20.3
SFJacob Dye [FR]9.41.84.20.30.2
SFWill Johnson [FR]4.10.93.00.10.1
C
Luke Grizzard [SR]
7.71.45.70.30.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJacob Palmer [SO]7.12.41.70.20.1
PFMarek Brown [SO]5.40.42.90.20.1
CBruce Lockwood [SR]6.11.44.60.30.0
PGWilly Gailey [JR]6.41.01.60.00.1
SFTony Ahern [FR - (R)]1.20.10.20.00.0
CTrey Patterson [FR]0.80.20.90.00.2
PGTim Whitmore [FR]0.50.20.30.00.0
PF
Karim Roberts [JR]
6.21.37.00.70.4
CMatt Greer [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
SGNick Wright [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PFKarim Robertssevere back pain
CLuke Grizzarda bruised triceps

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com