CLEMSON TIGERS
19-12 (10-10)
Record
W3
Streak
72.8
PPG
68.6
OPPG
16.4
APG
34.0
RPG
31
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGIke Haskins [JR]10.35.43.20.51.2
SGDamien Lampley [FR]14.82.84.70.81.7
SFDamien Donovan [SR]14.91.86.11.10.8
SFKevin Walker [FR]5.81.45.10.40.6
CRuss Fry [SO]10.71.46.81.11.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFJamie Blackshear [JR]6.00.73.10.30.3
CTim Cherry [SR]3.00.42.00.30.4
CJabari Tucker [SO - (R)]1.20.20.70.10.3
PFGreg English [FR - (R)]0.10.10.50.00.0
SFColby Rattenbury [SO]0.00.00.00.00.0
PGNoel Charles [JR]4.92.11.60.00.5
PFMike Carey [JR]1.10.00.30.00.0
PGJoey Stuart [FR]1.20.30.20.10.1
CShou-feng Sun [SO]0.60.10.30.00.0
SFHugh Price [FR - (R)]0.40.20.30.00.1
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com