CHICAGO STATE COUGARS
9-20 (7-11)
Record
W1
Streak
77.9
PPG
84.8
OPPG
16.8
APG
27.8
RPG
324
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGKevin Hickman [FR]13.23.82.20.10.6
SGMichel Miller [FR]9.92.12.50.00.9
SFDerrick Brown [SR]7.71.75.30.00.4
PFAdam Rowles [JR]9.31.64.80.40.5
CJared Thompson [SO]10.21.14.90.30.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMarcus Selden [SO]9.03.02.00.01.0
PGDavid Harrison [FR]5.91.30.90.00.8
SGBeau Keely [SR]0.30.10.10.00.1
SGTony Chappel [FR]1.90.80.40.00.2
CKyle Micheals [SO]4.00.71.50.00.2
SGLionel Martinez [FR]4.00.61.50.10.3
CRoger Simmons [SR]2.20.40.90.00.2
PFSherman Cole [FR]1.30.30.90.10.2
PFJabari Gray [FR]0.70.10.40.00.1
CStephen Johnson [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com