CAMPBELL FIGHTING CAMELS
10-19 (6-12)
Record
L1
Streak
75.4
PPG
81.7
OPPG
16.2
APG
30.6
RPG
257
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PG
Adrian Berry [SR]
242426.82.04.3.4661.13.0.3751.52.1.7200.61.82.44.31.00.23.92.46.6
PGMike McMaster [SR]2906.21.33.0.4480.61.7.3400.60.8.8180.10.40.60.90.30.00.60.73.9
SGDemetric Phillips [JR]292930.55.712.8.4462.35.4.4184.14.9.8510.03.43.42.21.70.22.52.217.8
SGJimmy Faust [SR]29517.31.43.1.4670.40.8.4581.61.9.8180.31.21.62.50.70.01.91.94.8
SGRod Thomas [FR - (R)]1602.00.61.4.4090.40.9.4000.00.0.0000.00.10.10.20.40.00.10.11.5
SGSteve Miles [SR]1001.20.20.6.3330.00.4.0000.00.0.0000.00.10.10.30.00.00.00.20.4
SFAlex Lampley [SR]292926.42.87.1.3950.83.2.2451.32.1.6291.13.34.41.70.80.31.72.27.7
SFKeith Dean [JR]2909.81.12.7.3920.61.5.3860.40.8.5420.41.21.70.70.20.10.60.63.2
SFWalter Dickens [SR]1802.40.20.5.3330.10.3.1670.50.6.9000.00.20.20.20.20.10.10.20.9
PFA.D. White [SR]292924.92.55.4.4620.51.9.2680.81.3.6221.63.04.60.90.60.61.32.56.3
PFTony Oates [SR]29015.11.84.0.4570.61.4.3811.11.3.8421.02.13.11.00.40.50.71.45.3
PFStehpen Caskill [JR]1001.20.10.2.5000.10.11.0000.20.4.5000.00.10.10.00.00.00.00.10.5
CBrandon Watson [FR - (R)]1501.70.40.8.5000.10.2.6670.30.5.5000.10.30.40.10.20.00.00.11.2
CAndrew Fox [FR]292926.24.89.4.5050.00.0.0002.63.7.6852.53.45.91.60.90.42.02.612.1
CNeil Newman [SO]29011.62.23.6.6150.00.0.0002.02.5.8191.02.03.00.80.60.20.91.16.4
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PG
Adrian Berry [SR]
.301.097.019.068.117.699.6771.000.500.571.500.375
PGMike McMaster [SR].425.184.057.080.103.575.595.625.800.429.556.340
SGDemetric Phillips [JR].573.051.016.203.303.427.467.895.667.427.411.418
SGJimmy Faust [SR].733.078.022.300.333.267.470.714.500.407.467.458
SGRod Thomas [FR - (R)].318.182.000.000.136.682.429.500.000.000.333.400
SGSteve Miles [SR].333.167.000.000.167.6671.0001.000.000.0001.000.000
SFAlex Lampley [SR].541.102.185.102.151.459.523.714.474.476.484.245
SFKeith Dean [JR].443.076.127.139.101.557.400.833.500.182.250.386
SFWalter Dickens [SR].333.222.000.000.111.667.6671.000.000.000.000.167
PFA.D. White [SR].646.133.304.101.108.354.569.667.583.250.706.268
PFTony Oates [SR].638.224.207.112.095.362.500.615.500.308.455.381
PFStehpen Caskill [JR].500.500.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.0001.000
CBrandon Watson [FR - (R)].750.250.167.167.167.250.444.667.500.500.000.667
CAndrew Fox [FR]1.000.319.304.249.128.000.505.724.494.309.371.000
CNeil Newman [SO].990.327.346.192.125.010.621.882.472.450.615.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PG
Adrian Berry [SR]
-13.1-0.9-12.37.9.636.5973.711.27.333.92.61.042.71.120.0
PGMike McMaster [SR]12.9-8.921.819.8.584.5463.511.37.344.83.40.015.71.437.8
SGDemetric Phillips [JR]-8.4-2.2-6.218.4.597.5350.018.99.120.73.70.714.30.933.6
SGJimmy Faust [SR]-5.7-6.30.69.5.613.5282.812.17.331.32.70.332.51.319.9
SGRod Thomas [FR - (R)]-6.0-11.35.3N/A.545.5450.05.32.535.912.60.08.31.544.2
SGSteve Miles [SR]-4.0-18.414.4N/A.333.3330.014.06.866.50.00.00.00.329.5
SFAlex Lampley [SR]-11.30.3-11.68.9.482.4516.621.313.714.61.91.417.1121.6
SFKeith Dean [JR]5.1-9.014.010.8.514.5007.220.713.715.41.41.815.21.221.9
SFWalter Dickens [SR]-13.1-9.7-3.4N/A.597.3890.011.55.519.24.63.06.9419.3
PFA.D. White [SR]-12.00.3-12.39.6.528.50910.020.014.98.21.73.317.50.717.3
PFTony Oates [SR]-2.5-7.85.215.7.580.52610.723.416.816.21.74.512.51.620.4
PFStehpen Caskill [JR]0.0-18.518.5N/A.665.7500.014.06.80.00.00.00.0018.5
CBrandon Watson [FR - (R)]7.4-11.819.1N/A.580.58312.125.918.824.77.80.00.00.135.2
CAndrew Fox [FR]-11.1-0.1-11.016.5.546.50514.921.918.316.72.31.915.50.829.4
CNeil Newman [SO]0.1-8.18.225.1.689.61514.128.621.120.43.22.016.10.928.5
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PG
Adrian Berry [SR]
4.67.6.6101.77.05.81.2280.5.048.0530.10.0
PGMike McMaster [SR]2.02.2.9210.61.71.71.0021.0.030.0430.00.0
SGDemetric Phillips [JR]5.56.2.8842.810.49.91.0658.8.042.0380.10.0
SGJimmy Faust [SR]2.33.9.5841.24.34.01.0641.0.046.0610.10.0
SGRod Thomas [FR - (R)]0.30.5.5000.50.80.51.634.1.030.0450.00.0
SGSteve Miles [SR]0.20.21.0000.00.20.12.001.6.000.1880.00.0
SFAlex Lampley [SR]1.92.1.9001.47.56.31.1934.4.048.0490.10.0
SFKeith Dean [JR]1.01.01.0000.51.82.40.7414.0.039.0470.10.0
SFWalter Dickens [SR]0.20.3.6670.21.10.91.183.4.016.0660.00.0
PFA.D. White [SR]2.12.2.9381.46.46.11.0422.9.056.0390.20.0
PFTony Oates [SR]1.31.4.9500.94.24.01.0616.8.039.0620.10.0
PFStehpen Caskill [JR]0.20.21.0000.10.40.22.000.9.000.0000.00.0
CBrandon Watson [FR - (R)]0.10.11.0000.30.10.30.503.1.000.0430.00.0
CAndrew Fox [FR]2.43.7.6601.46.25.81.0739.7.051.0400.10.0
CNeil Newman [SO]0.51.7.2801.12.42.01.2117.4.052.0480.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com