CALIFORNIA GOLDEN BEARS
22-9 (14-6)
Record
W4
Streak
76.2
PPG
68.3
OPPG
17.2
APG
32.1
RPG
21
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGChris McIntyre [SR]13.04.32.10.61.3
SGAlfred Graham [FR]9.32.32.90.51.7
SFJarod Franklin [JR]14.72.74.90.70.9
CGrant Lewis [SR]8.10.96.11.30.5
CJ.B. Raines [SO]11.01.65.70.50.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFJustin Powell [SR]5.01.14.00.30.5
SFClifford McKenzie [SO]0.60.20.60.10.2
CCedrick Burke [SR]5.01.13.00.50.4
PFShannon Heide [SO - (R)]0.90.00.40.00.0
PFChad Keeter [SR]1.80.31.00.10.2
CMarcus Miller [SR]0.60.40.40.00.0
SGOrlando Payne [JR]6.21.81.40.01.1
SFShawn Vershaw [SR]1.30.80.50.00.2
PFJason Richardson [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
SGDylan Hordemann [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com