BRYANT BULLDOGS
8-21 (4-12)
Record
L6
Streak
70.8
PPG
77.0
OPPG
17.5
APG
27.0
RPG
337
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGTim Langhi [SO]15.92.21.40.30.7
PGKent Dickerson [SR]9.84.33.10.01.3
SFLeon Eidson [SR]5.22.33.40.80.6
SFJevon Bruce [JR]8.71.55.00.70.8
PFSean Herbert [JR]8.12.35.60.81.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFQuincy Wilson [SR]3.30.71.60.20.1
PFTim Wilson [SR]6.00.82.60.40.4
SFIke Hayes [JR]0.40.10.20.10.1
PFMarckell Wessel [JR]3.40.62.20.30.4
PGRupert Riley [SR]7.01.81.10.00.8
CJoey McIntosh [FR - (R)]1.10.20.70.00.1
PGRussell Hinton [FR]2.60.80.40.00.3
PFB.J. Banks [FR - (R)]1.00.00.10.10.0
SGJames Powers [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
SGBrendon Grizzard [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com