BOISE STATE BRONCOS
16-13 (12-8)
Record
W3
Streak
76.7
PPG
75.5
OPPG
16.2
APG
34.0
RPG
133
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGErnest Crooks [SO]6.12.91.10.00.6
SGGabe Pearce [SR]5.74.22.00.20.8
PFMaurice Pipkins [SR]11.21.45.51.20.9
PFEryon Rivers [SR]11.80.96.11.10.7
CRusty Bird [JR]3.20.63.00.20.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGDuke Wainwright [JR]10.01.82.50.51.0
SFBrian Marsh [SO]4.10.82.30.30.2
PGToby Price [SO]11.11.31.40.01.0
CTremain Bradford [SO]5.11.04.31.00.4
SFRusty Thomas [SO - (R)]0.80.30.30.00.0
CChris Rein [SO - (R)]4.20.63.50.00.3
PFDoylan Sullivan [SO]2.10.41.70.10.2
SGLamont Davis [FR - (R)]2.60.20.60.00.0
SGJames Roberson [FR]1.90.50.20.00.3
SFTomislav Gajewski [FR]1.90.00.50.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com