BELLARMINE KNIGHTS
9-20 (6-10)
Record
L3
Streak
79.2
PPG
84.4
OPPG
18.5
APG
31.2
RPG
357
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGJason Craft [SO]402.00.51.0.5000.30.8.3330.00.0.0000.00.30.30.50.00.00.30.51.3
PGMike Riddle [SR]292925.82.25.9.3801.03.6.2691.92.2.8730.51.72.24.90.60.12.82.27.3
PGKevin Holden [FR]29014.21.73.1.5510.92.0.4740.71.0.6900.20.60.82.20.50.21.21.45.0
PGHilton Fields [SO]402.80.30.5.5000.00.3.0000.30.5.5000.00.00.00.80.30.00.30.30.8
SGStevie McSwine [SO]29011.42.14.3.4841.02.6.3870.91.0.8930.20.81.01.30.60.00.90.96.1
SGRob Reese [FR]292925.54.29.8.4281.24.2.2812.12.3.8970.42.02.43.01.80.41.32.611.6
SGReece Rivers [SO - (R)]402.00.50.8.6670.00.0.0000.50.51.0000.00.80.80.30.00.00.30.31.5
SGRobert Woodley [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFTyler Nichols [SR]292925.02.86.9.4021.13.0.3721.21.7.7081.13.84.81.40.90.71.02.17.8
SFRobinson Delk [SR]29012.21.02.4.4290.61.3.4470.71.0.6550.31.41.71.30.30.00.51.03.3
PFWill Rogers [SR]292925.14.78.9.5330.20.8.2922.02.9.6791.84.05.81.20.70.41.62.211.7
PFNick Jenkins [SO - (R)]1203.90.71.8.3640.10.5.1670.20.21.0000.30.60.80.20.00.00.20.51.6
PFAaron Garner [FR]29015.02.54.6.5450.40.9.4441.52.3.6570.71.72.30.60.30.20.71.87.0
CTim Willis [SR]29013.01.84.2.4230.00.01.0000.91.7.5210.92.73.60.90.60.40.71.74.5
CDana Graves [FR]292925.05.611.4.4880.51.2.4002.23.5.6241.94.26.11.41.20.51.12.813.8
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGJason Craft [SO].250.000.000.000.250.7501.000.000.000.0001.000.333
PGMike Riddle [SR].392.105.181.053.053.608.552.833.516.222.444.269
PGKevin Holden [FR].360.090.112.101.056.640.688.750.800.444.800.474
PGHilton Fields [SO].500.000.000.000.500.5001.000.000.000.0001.000.000
SGStevie McSwine [SO].405.040.087.214.063.595.627.600.636.630.625.387
SGRob Reese [FR].572.088.117.254.113.428.537.760.576.500.406.281
SGReece Rivers [SO - (R)]1.000.333.000.333.333.000.6671.000.000.0001.000.000
SGRobert Woodley [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFTyler Nichols [SR].568.055.101.266.146.432.425.909.350.415.310.372
SFRobinson Delk [SR].457.029.086.271.071.543.4061.000.667.316.200.447
PFWill Rogers [SR].907.315.284.241.066.093.558.728.534.403.412.292
PFNick Jenkins [SO - (R)].727.091.318.182.136.273.438.000.429.2501.000.167
PFAaron Garner [FR].799.179.246.276.097.201.570.875.576.378.538.444
CTim Willis [SR].992.171.228.455.138.008.418.762.500.304.2351.000
CDana Graves [FR].895.205.205.322.163.105.498.838.500.346.370.400
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGJason Craft [SO]72.0-43.0115.0N/A.625.6250.019.19.270.30.00.020.0236.0
PGMike Riddle [SR]-5.6-4.9-0.69.4.536.4622.610.06.236.81.40.629.01.821.5
PGKevin Holden [FR]-11.6-2.6-9.014.1.712.7021.76.74.131.82.21.525.61.819.1
PGHilton Fields [SO]-56.7-37.1-19.6N/A.521.5000.00.00.053.05.90.025.8320.3
SGStevie McSwine [SO]-8.1-4.4-3.818.8.636.5992.610.26.226.63.60.016.31.428.9
SGRob Reese [FR]-4.9-5.70.717.3.538.4882.312.27.026.34.52.010.62.327.3
SGReece Rivers [SO - (R)]84.0-59.0143.0N/A.773.6670.057.227.535.20.00.020.5135.2
SGRobert Woodley [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFTyler Nichols [SR]-4.4-6.31.912.3.513.4826.123.014.211.42.33.512.01.419.9
SFRobinson Delk [SR]-8.7-4.1-4.611.5.580.5503.217.710.220.71.70.014.52.715.8
PFWill Rogers [SR]-2.7-8.15.417.3.575.54710.324.417.111.91.92.213.80.827.0
PFNick Jenkins [SO - (R)]-2.0-18.716.6N/A.415.3869.022.715.69.80.00.08.0130.5
PFAaron Garner [FR]-15.2-0.8-14.416.0.618.5906.216.911.38.41.51.710.90.824.4
CTim Willis [SR]-12.0-2.8-9.213.7.451.42710.131.220.214.73.14.211.61.424.9
CDana Graves [FR]-3.6-7.13.420.4.533.50910.525.617.815.13.12.58.11.332.5
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGJason Craft [SO]0.51.5.3330.30.80.51.508.3.030.0610.00.0
PGMike Riddle [SR]2.23.3.6601.24.54.21.0774.0.038.0670.00.0
PGKevin Holden [FR]0.91.3.7301.13.12.81.1438.4.031.0580.10.0
PGHilton Fields [SO]0.50.51.0000.30.50.51.006.0.042.1250.00.0
SGStevie McSwine [SO]1.21.5.8140.84.43.81.1516.2.057.0790.00.0
SGRob Reese [FR]3.23.6.8762.86.97.90.8735.4.036.0840.10.1
SGReece Rivers [SO - (R)]0.81.0.7500.00.01.00.004.0.063.0630.00.0
SGRobert Woodley [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFTyler Nichols [SR]1.41.5.9551.36.15.81.0628.4.036.0500.00.0
SFRobinson Delk [SR]0.80.9.8460.63.32.91.1413.8.035.0950.00.0
PFWill Rogers [SR]2.82.9.9521.37.97.81.0129.0.056.0430.00.0
PFNick Jenkins [SO - (R)]0.20.21.0000.30.50.70.754.4.038.0380.10.0
PFAaron Garner [FR]1.41.8.8080.94.74.41.0617.4.040.0320.10.0
CTim Willis [SR]0.42.3.1821.02.32.31.0016.7.039.0540.00.0
CDana Graves [FR]3.34.2.7872.18.57.11.2034.4.033.0420.20.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com