BELLARMINE KNIGHTS
9-20 (6-10)
Record
L3
Streak
79.2
PPG
84.4
OPPG
18.5
APG
31.2
RPG
357
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMike Riddle [SR]7.34.92.20.10.6
SGRob Reese [FR]11.63.02.40.41.8
SFTyler Nichols [SR]7.81.44.80.70.9
PFWill Rogers [SR]11.71.25.80.40.7
CDana Graves [FR]13.81.46.10.51.2
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGKevin Holden [FR]5.02.20.80.20.5
PFAaron Garner [FR]7.00.62.30.20.3
CTim Willis [SR]4.50.93.60.40.6
SFRobinson Delk [SR]3.31.31.70.00.3
SGStevie McSwine [SO]6.11.31.00.00.6
PGHilton Fields [SO]0.80.80.00.00.3
PGJason Craft [SO]1.30.50.30.00.0
SGReece Rivers [SO - (R)]1.50.30.80.00.0
PFNick Jenkins [SO - (R)]1.60.20.80.00.0
SGRobert Woodley [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com