ARKANSAS STATE RED WOLVES
16-13 (13-5)
Record
L1
Streak
79.1
PPG
78.7
OPPG
16.9
APG
33.2
RPG
94
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGEric Davey [JR]10.45.11.80.10.5
SGIssiah Goodwin [JR]14.82.13.30.41.2
SFQuentin Hunter [SR]10.21.94.10.71.2
PFSolomon Saunders [FR]8.81.16.20.60.6
CJason Jones [SR]5.51.46.31.10.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CHenry Hucks [SO]5.50.44.00.40.3
SGRoss Herbert [SR]11.11.71.80.00.7
PFJon Lampley [SR]5.10.73.20.30.3
PGLane Patterson [FR]4.11.60.60.10.3
SGMaurice Cornell [SO]1.90.81.10.10.3
CFrank Kelly [SO - (R)]1.30.10.70.10.1
CReggie Stallings [FR]0.90.00.90.00.0
SFChad Whiting [SO - (R)]1.30.10.30.00.2
PFJohn Songaila [FR]0.90.00.40.00.0
PGDominique Moncrief [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com