TEXAS A&M-CC ISLANDERS
16-13 (13-7)
Record
L3
Streak
77.2
PPG
74.2
OPPG
18.8
APG
32.8
RPG
145
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAndrei Williams [FR]8.35.72.30.40.6
SFJosiah Cross [FR]8.42.12.90.40.7
SFKevin Robertson [SR]11.91.74.30.50.8
CTodd Cross [SR]9.60.94.90.30.4
CKendrick Stidham [SR]12.41.66.31.40.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CCarlin Beck [SR]3.71.23.70.50.4
PGTitus Landram [SR]5.02.41.40.00.7
SFLawrence Daniels [JR]5.81.02.30.00.2
PFWalter Holley [JR]6.10.83.10.00.4
PGRoy Toxey [JR]4.21.10.90.00.3
PFJim Wright [FR - (R)]1.60.11.00.00.0
SGMitch Deane [FR]5.00.81.30.00.5
PGShawn Flanigan [SO]0.81.40.40.20.4
COsei White [FR]1.50.30.70.10.1
SFBen Rowland [SO]0.80.00.30.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com