AKRON ZIPS
16-13 (12-6)
Record
L2
Streak
74.5
PPG
74.7
OPPG
17.8
APG
30.1
RPG
126
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGAli Cole [SO]5.33.72.10.11.0
SGMaxey Wells [SR]16.33.54.20.02.0
SFAndre Whitehead [FR]7.61.63.10.00.6
PFSidney O'Conner [SR]17.92.07.70.90.9
CClayton Betts [JR]12.51.46.41.31.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFJaRon Jeter [FR]2.60.82.20.10.4
SFBrian Underwood [SR]3.31.01.00.00.3
PFFrank Harrell [FR]4.90.82.40.30.6
PGBrian Sheppard [FR - (R)]2.12.40.70.10.7
PGRodney Nesland [SO]5.41.70.70.00.3
SFTy Gely [FR]0.30.30.60.10.2
PFBarry Thompson [FR]1.70.31.00.10.2
SGBrian Haymon [FR - (R)]2.00.40.40.10.4
CKenroy Mannion [SO]0.60.10.40.00.0
SGCraig Burke [SO]0.70.10.20.10.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com