AIR FORCE FALCONS
11-18 (8-12)
Record
L5
Streak
82.1
PPG
88.1
OPPG
17.8
APG
31.3
RPG
282
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMilton Capel [SO]10.84.71.80.00.9
SGDel Braun [SR]12.13.34.10.31.8
SFRasheed Stokes [SO - (R)]7.81.93.40.50.8
CDave McNeil [SO]6.41.03.00.70.5
CNathan Walls [FR]12.21.66.80.80.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMatt Franklin [FR]4.92.00.80.10.6
SGNate Sharp [SO]5.01.11.10.10.5
PGMike Mitchell [SR]1.20.30.50.00.0
PGKelyn Gardner [FR]0.70.00.20.00.0
PFWill Jones [SR]3.40.61.60.00.2
SFRonnie Arceneaux [FR]0.70.20.20.00.1
SFBrian Williams [FR]4.50.00.00.00.5
SFGregory Harris [JR]0.90.00.20.00.0
CBrad Nelson [SR]2.10.20.90.00.1
C
Tom Finneman [SO]
15.91.17.41.40.8
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
CTom Finnemana broken leg

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com